{"title":"Women's Rick Owens Jumbolace","description":"\u003cp\u003eFew sneakers court the sculptural drama of the Rick Owens Jumbolace. A reinterpretation of the designer's own icons, the silhouette amplifies the Geobasket and Ramones with oversized laces, a towering shark-tooth bumper sole and that unmistakable architectural shape. The result is footwear treated as object: brutal, refined and quietly subversive. Each pair carries the muted palette and considered construction that define the house, grounding any look in studied edge. Discover the women's \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/marais.com.au\/collections\/women-rick-owens\"\u003eRick Owens\u003c\/a\u003e Jumbolace edit at MARAIS, where avant-garde design meets enduring craft.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"padded-jumbolaced-sneaker-in-black-milk-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크\/밀크 패딩 점보레이스드 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Padded Jumbolaced Sneaker in Black\/Milk\/Milk is a stylish and comfortable shoe. With its padded design, it provides extra cushioning and support for all-day wear. The black and milk color combination adds a touch of sophistication to any outfit. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: 100% Calf Leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFront lace-up fastening\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRubber toecap\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOversize tongue\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat rubber sole\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP01E7878 LLPPW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":51735557439851,"sku":"ROWS25289","price":1525.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":51735557472619,"sku":"ROWS25290","price":1525.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":51735557505387,"sku":"ROWS25291","price":1525.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":51735557538155,"sku":"ROWS25292","price":1525.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":51735557570923,"sku":"ROWS25293","price":1525.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/14636306334059_1_fa5a149b-0c38-4fdf-a7d9-391ff5bcb954.png?v=1761884056"},{"product_id":"padded-jumbolace-low-sneaks-in-milk-milk-milk","title":"밀크\/밀크\/밀크 패딩 점보레이스 로우 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Padded Jumbolace Low Sneaks in Milk\/Milk\/Milk, a bold rework of the low-top silhouette with exaggerated laces and a futuristic edge. This design blends avant-garde attitude with comfortable everyday wear.\u003cbr\u003eA statement sneaker crafted for impact and all-day style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100% Lamb Leather-Toe 100% Calf Leather-Lining 100% Calf Leather-Padding 96% Polyether, 4% Nylon\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eJumbo laces with padded collar and tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShark-tooth rubber sole in tonal Milk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow-top silhouette with four eyelets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSKU: RO01E7883 LLPPW2 1111\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"화이트 \/ 35","offer_id":51735557898603,"sku":"ROWS25300","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 36","offer_id":51735557931371,"sku":"ROWS25301","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 37","offer_id":51735557964139,"sku":"ROWS25302","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 38","offer_id":51735557996907,"sku":"ROWS25303","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 39","offer_id":51735558029675,"sku":"ROWS25304","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 40","offer_id":51735558062443,"sku":"ROWS25305","price":1260.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/14636306497899_1_8e8f3eee-f4f0-45cc-aad8-4f9d4117626c.png?v=1761884068"},{"product_id":"jumbolace-low-sneaks-in-milk-milk-milk","title":"밀크\/밀크\/밀크 점보레이스 로우 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Low Sneaks in Milk\/Milk\/Milk is a bold statement in contemporary footwear. These sneakers combine avant-garde design with everyday functionality, making them a standout addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100% Cow Leather, Toe 100% Cow Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Milk\/Milk\/Milk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow-top silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDistinctive oversized laces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChunky rubber sole for added comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSignature Rick Owens aesthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP02E4883 LCOW2 1111\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"화이트 \/ 35","offer_id":52163405414763,"sku":"ROFW25657","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 36","offer_id":52163405447531,"sku":"ROFW25658","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"화이트 \/ 37","offer_id":52163405480299,"sku":"ROFW25659","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 38","offer_id":52163405513067,"sku":"ROFW25660","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 39","offer_id":52163405545835,"sku":"ROFW25661","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 40","offer_id":52163405578603,"sku":"ROFW25662","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/MARAISFrame1-2025-07-22T170304.262.jpg?v=1753167837"},{"product_id":"jumbolace-geobasket-in-milk-milk-milk","title":"밀크\/밀크\/밀크 점보레이스 지오바스켓","description":"Rick Owens's Jumbolace Geobasket in Milk\/Milk\/Milk is a striking high-top sneaker that embodies avant-garde design with its unique colorway. This footwear piece is a bold statement, combining luxury and streetwear aesthetics.\n\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eHigh-top silhouette with oversized tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eDistinctive milk colorway for a monochromatic look\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eFeatures signature Jumbolace detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eChunky rubber sole for added comfort and style\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eIconic design synonymous with Rick Owens's avant-garde fashion\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003e SKU: RP02E4898 LCOW2 1111\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"화이트 \/ 35","offer_id":52163405611371,"sku":"ROFW25663","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 36","offer_id":52163405644139,"sku":"ROFW25664","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"화이트 \/ 37","offer_id":52163405676907,"sku":"ROFW25665","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"화이트 \/ 38","offer_id":52163405709675,"sku":"ROFW25666","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"화이트 \/ 39","offer_id":52163405742443,"sku":"ROFW25667","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"화이트 \/ 40","offer_id":52163405775211,"sku":"ROFW25668","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/MARAISFrame1-2025-07-22T170429.036.jpg?v=1753167910"},{"product_id":"fw25-jumbolace-geobasket-in-black-milk-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크\/밀크 점보레이스 지오바스켓","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Geobasket in Black\/Milk\/Milk is a striking high-top sneaker that combines avant-garde design with urban edge. Featuring a bold color contrast and oversized laces, this shoe is a statement piece for any fashion-forward wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eHigh-top silhouette with a unique design\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eContrasting black and milk colorway\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eOversized laces for a distinctive look\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eChunky sole for added height and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eSignature Rick Owens aesthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP02E4898 LCOW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 35","offer_id":52163586687339,"sku":"ROFW25627","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":52163586720107,"sku":"ROFW25628","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":52163586752875,"sku":"ROFW25629","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":52163586785643,"sku":"ROFW25630","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":52163586818411,"sku":"ROFW25631","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":52163586851179,"sku":"ROFW25632","price":1730.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/XOMARAIS_250912_WOMENSHOESSNEAKERSJumbolaceGeobasketinBlackMilkMilk36ROFW25630RP02E4898LCOW2911_8480.jpg?v=1758262439"},{"product_id":"fw25-rick-jumbolace-sneaks-in-black-milk-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크\/밀크 점보레이스 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Sneaks in Black\/Milk\/Milk is a bold statement piece that combines avant-garde design with everyday functionality. These sneakers feature a striking color palette and oversized laces, making them a standout addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Toe 100%Calf Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eColor: Black\/Milk\/Milk\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eOversized laces for a unique look\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eChunky sole for added comfort and style\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eHigh-top design for ankle support\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eSignature Rick Owens aesthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP02E4878 LCOW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 35","offer_id":52163586883947,"sku":"ROFW25633","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":52163586916715,"sku":"ROFW25634","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":52163586949483,"sku":"ROFW25635","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":52163586982251,"sku":"ROFW25636","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":52163587015019,"sku":"ROFW25637","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":52163587047787,"sku":"ROFW25638","price":1680.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/XOMARAIS_250909_WOMENSHOESSNEAKERSJumbolaceSneaksinBlackMilkMilk38ROFW25636RP02E4878LCOW2911_18628.jpg?v=1758262498"},{"product_id":"fw25rick-rick-jumbolace-low-sneaks-in-black-milk-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크\/밀크 점보레이스 로우 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Low Sneaks in Black\/Milk\/Milk is a striking blend of avant-garde design and everyday functionality. These sneakers offer a bold aesthetic with their unique color combination and distinctive silhouette.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Toe 100%Cow Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eFeatures a low-top design for versatile styling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eContrasting black and milk color scheme for a modern look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eEquipped with oversized laces for a signature touch.\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eDesigned for comfort and durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eIdeal for both casual and statement outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP02E4883 LCOW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 35","offer_id":52163587080555,"sku":"ROFW25639","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":52163587113323,"sku":"ROFW25640","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":52163587146091,"sku":"ROFW25641","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":52163587178859,"sku":"ROFW25642","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":52163587211627,"sku":"ROFW25643","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":52163587244395,"sku":"ROFW25644","price":1405.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/XOMARAIS_250909_WOMENSHOESSNEAKERSJumbolaceLowSneaksinBlackMilkMilk38ROFW25642RP02E4883LCOW2911_18629.jpg?v=1758262549"},{"product_id":"ss26-womens-jumbolace-low-sneaks-in-black-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크 점보레이스 로우 스니커즈","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Low Sneaks in Black\/Milk is a striking blend of avant-garde design and everyday functionality. These sneakers offer a bold aesthetic with their unique color combination and oversized laces.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Toe 100%Calf Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDistinctive black and milk colorway\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOversized laces for a statement look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLow-top silhouette for versatile styling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChunky sole for added comfort and height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSignature Rick Owens design elements\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP01F6883 LCOW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 35","offer_id":52678061195627,"sku":"ROWS26182","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":52678061228395,"sku":"ROWS26183","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":52678061261163,"sku":"ROWS26184","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":52678061293931,"sku":"ROWS26185","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":52678061326699,"sku":"ROWS26186","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":52678061359467,"sku":"ROWS26187","price":1445.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/XOMARAIS_260206_Product_WOMENSHOESSNEAKERSJumbolaceLowSneaksinBlackMilk38ROWS26185RP01F6883LCOW2911_30869.jpg?v=1770863787"},{"product_id":"jumbolace-geobasket-in-black-milk","title":"블랙\/밀크 점보레이스 지오바스켓","description":"\u003cp\u003eRick Owens's Jumbolace Geobasket in Black\/Milk is a striking high-top sneaker that combines avant-garde design with urban edge. This iconic footwear piece is known for its bold silhouette and unique color contrast.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComposition: Upper 100%Cow Leather-Lining 100%Calf Leather-Insole 100%Calf Leather-Sole 100%Thermoplastic Rubber-\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-top design with oversized tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDistinctive black and milk colorway\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChunky rubber sole for added height and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSignature Jumbolace detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide zip closure for easy wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSKU: RP01F6898 LCOW2 911\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"RICK OWENS","offers":[{"title":"블랙 \/ 35","offer_id":52678061785451,"sku":"ROWS26200","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 36","offer_id":52678061818219,"sku":"ROWS26201","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 37","offer_id":52678061850987,"sku":"ROWS26202","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 38","offer_id":52678061883755,"sku":"ROWS26203","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"블랙 \/ 39","offer_id":52678061916523,"sku":"ROWS26204","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"블랙 \/ 40","offer_id":52678061949291,"sku":"ROWS26205","price":1780.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0272\/3941\/5891\/files\/XOMARAIS_260206_Product_WOMENSHOESSNEAKERSJumbolaceGeobasketinBlackMilk38ROWS26203RP01F6898LCOW2911_30882.jpg?v=1770863818"}],"url":"https:\/\/marais.com.au\/ko\/collections\/womens-rick-owens-jumbolace.oembed","provider":"MARAIS","version":"1.0","type":"link"}